RankQuoters NameTotal ScoreTotal CorrectQuotes GuessedQuotes Posted
1 Beitman, Larry 99999352764639626170
2 Presley, Elvis 41884952599002
3 McNamara, Aly 3777112203129090
4 niedzielski, tj 329379028126930
5 Bean, Samantha 31530728176390
6 Salzman, James 20000401132599258
7 huerta, eric 19073684872640
8 Killer, Pro 1488030506782123
9 Heidrick, Adam 11011363738594
10 Bello, Mohammed Adekunle 102182047280811
11 K, Aly 9887414843740
12 Wilkerson, Sarah 9278256529150
13 Lane, Leisha 8725249226807
14 Vail, Danielle 848521582353148
15 Vail, Katherine 8355235526590
16 Hutchinson, Mark 82151978211211
17 Smith, Rob 7754174319970
18 axell, David 761416873265104
19 Sparacio, Anna 63402572273620
20 Page, Rich 6281141814568
21 Niedzielski, Leslie 6229135414890
22 Zema, Samantha 61542652424623
23 Stint, Kerryn 58573134343611
24 Plissken, Snake 5791119312562
25 Graham, Bradford 5660115512206
26 James, Melissa 5541152416050